• Телефон
  • +381 (0)11 6558549

Žene

15. kolo

Crvena Zvezda

38 : 20
(23 : 9)

Radnički
Medicinar

25 : 22
(14 : 11)

Naisa
Bekament BB

34 : 27
(18 : 15)

Vojvodina
Železničar

24 : 24
(14 : 10)

Jagodina
Napredak-12

24 : 23
(11 : 9)

Mladost NP

14. kolo

Radnički

24 : 25
(11 : 12)

Medicinar
Vojvodina

26 : 25
(14 : 13)

Napredak-12
Železničar

27 : 21
(13 : 12)

Bekament BB
Jagodina

24 : 14
(13 : 9)

Naisa
Mladost NP

26 : 30
(11 : 12)

Crvena Zvezda

13. kolo

Naisa

25 : 23
(15 : 15)

Radnički
Crvena Zvezda

27 : 22
(15 : 7)

Vojvodina
Napredak-12

28 : 36
(12 : 18)

Železničar
Bekament BB

21 : 23
(12 : 15)

Jagodina
Medicinar

33 : 19
(14 : 8)

Mladost NP

12. kolo

Vojvodina

36 : 28
(17 : 12)

Medicinar
Železničar

18 : 18
(10 : 8)

Crvena Zvezda
Bekament BB

26 : 25
(13 : 16)

Napredak-12
Jagodina

30 : 21
(16 : 12)

Radnički
Mladost NP

24 : 26
(11 : 16)

Naisa

11. kolo

Naisa

32 : 26
(18 : 15)

Vojvodina
Medicinar

24 : 29
(12 : 14)

Železničar
Crvena Zvezda

29 : 21
(14 : 13)

Bekament BB
Napredak-12

22 : 28
(11 : 12)

Jagodina
Radnički

24 : 20
(12 : 7)

Mladost NP

10. kolo

Vojvodina

19 : 19
(12 : 7)

Radnički
Železničar

26 : 19
(17 : 11)

Naisa
Bekament BB

28 : 30
(13 : 12)

Medicinar
Napredak-12

24 : 36
(11 : 18)

Crvena Zvezda
Jagodina

26 : 21
(10 : 14)

Mladost NP

9. kolo

Vojvodina

27 : 32
(13 : 13)

Mladost NP
Železničar

27 : 23
(12 : 12)

Radnički
Bekament BB

17 : 20
(10 : 10)

Naisa
Napredak-12

31 : 37
(16 : 18)

Medicinar
Crvena Zvezda

27 : 25
(15 : 10)

Jagodina

8. kolo

Mladost NP

26 : 25
(16 : 14)

Železničar
Radnički

22 : 28
(10 : 12)

Bekament BB
Naisa

27 : 21
(15 : 12)

Napredak-12
Medicinar

28 : 27
(13 : 13)

Crvena Zvezda
Jagodina

27 : 22
(18 : 8)

Vojvodina

7. kolo

Napredak-12

24 : 24
(13 : 10)

Radnički
Crvena Zvezda

31 : 26
(18 : 14)

Naisa
Železničar

29 : 21
(17 : 12)

Vojvodina
Medicinar

22 : 27
(11 : 15)

Jagodina
Bekament BB

21 : 21
(10 : 12)

Mladost NP

6. kolo

Radnički

21 : 29
(9 : 14)

Crvena Zvezda
Naisa

27 : 25
(18 : 15)

Medicinar
Vojvodina

25 : 28
(14 : 14)

Bekament BB
Jagodina

22 : 21
(9 : 11)

Železničar
Mladost NP

31 : 29
(14 : 14)

Napredak-12

5. kolo

Medicinar

28 : 16
(17 : 6)

Radnički
Napredak-12

21 : 17
(8 : 5)

Vojvodina
Bekament BB

24 : 29
(11 : 12)

Železničar
Naisa

21 : 21
(11 : 12)

Jagodina
Crvena Zvezda

27 : 24
(16 : 11)

Mladost NP

4. kolo

Radnički

25 : 31
(10 : 17)

Naisa
Vojvodina

28 : 34
(15 : 22)

Crvena Zvezda
Železničar

30 : 26
(16 : 17)

Napredak-12
Jagodina

23 : 15
(9 : 8)

Bekament BB
Mladost NP

30 : 25
(15 : 10)

Medicinar

3. kolo

Medicinar

36 : 18
(17 : 10)

Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda

33 : 30
(14 : 15)

Železničar
Napredak-12

23 : 28
(10 : 10)

Bekament BB
Radnički

17 : 23
(9 : 12)

Jagodina
Naisa

23 : 27
(10 : 11)

Mladost NP

2. kolo

Vojvodina

20 : 38
(10 : 18)

Naisa
Železničar

34 : 24
(17 : 9)

Medicinar
Bekament BB

29 : 26
(16 : 15)

Crvena Zvezda
Jagodina

27 : 21
(16 : 8)

Napredak-12
Mladost NP

30 : 23
(19 : 13)

Radnički

1. kolo

Radnički

32 : 28
(17 : 17)

Vojvodina
Naisa

25 : 29
(12 : 15)

Železničar
Medicinar

22 : 19
(9 : 9)

Bekament BB
Crvena Zvezda

36 : 25
(19 : 13)

Napredak-12
Mladost NP

19 : 27
(10 : 14)

Jagodina